Damer, 25 m bassin

Senior

   

Herrer, 25m bassin

Senior

 
Rekordindehavere Tid Distance Rekordindehavere Tid
Karina Sørensen Gosvig 00:27.03 50m Frisvømning Alexander Westh 00:23.22
Julie Højer Truelsen 00.27.58   Sebastian Kempff-Andersen 00:23.25
My Weitling 00:27.91   Claus Weng 00.23.52
 
Julie Højer Truelsen 00.59.22 100m Frisvømning Søren Fritzbøger 00:51.71
Stephanie Hansen 01:00.15   Sebastian Kempff-Andersen 00:51.74
Christina Larsen 01:00.24   Alexander Westh 00:51.94
 
Christina Larsen 02:08.89 200m Frisvømning Martin Mathiesen 01:52.62
Simone Kronborg Riis 02::08.96   Claus Iversen 01:53.44
Mie Astrup Dresler 02:09.34   Søren Fritzbøger 01:55.43
 
Simone Kronborg Riis 04:25.70 400m Frisvømning Martin Mathiesen 03:57.47
Stephanie Hansen 04:31.68   Claus Iversen 04:04.92
Christina Larsen 04:32.95   Christoffer Harms-Tefke 04:09.52
 
Simone Kronborg Riis 09.09.35 800m Frisvømning Martin Mathiesen 08:16.39
Stephanie Hansen 09.18.35   Frederik Jarfeldt 08:37.09
Rikke Mundt Lohse 09:21.74   Christoffer Harms-Tefke 08:40.71
 
Simone Kronborg Riis 17:13.70 1500m Frisvømning Christoffer Harms-Tefke 16:36.54
Stephanie Hansen 17:41.98   Rasmus Petræus 16:56.23
Maiken Steen-Andersen 17:50.42   Stefan Blidarevic 17:09.74
 
 
Rekordindehavere Tid Distance Rekordindehavere Tid
Julie Leth-Petersen 00:33.85 50m Brystsvømning Mathias Andersen 00:27.54
Alberte Kjærsgaard 00:34.07   Mikkel Hounsgaard 00:28.33
Freja Englund 00.34.14   Kasper Blomsterberg 00:29.18
 
Freja Englund 01:13.31 100m Brystsvømning Mathias Andersen 01:00.51
Alberte Kjærsgaard 01:13.47   Jon Pommersgaard 01:03.69
Julie Leth-Petersen 01:13.64   Martin Mathiesen 01:03.93
 
Julie Leth-Petersen 02:35.04 200m Brystsvømning Martin Mathiesen 02:18.15
Alberte Kjærsgaard 02:37.88   Jon Pommersgaard 02:20.64
Rikke Mundt Lohse 02:38.29   Mathias Andersen 02:24.50
 
 
Rekordindehavere Tid Distance Rekordindehavere Tid
Cecilie Forsberg Adolfsen 00:30.95 50m Rygsvømning Andreas Gerlach 00.26.23
Emma Brogaard 00:31.08   Jakob Bjerre Eriksen 00:27.07
Karina Sørensen Gosvig 00:31.39   Frederik Weibel 00:27.97
 
Cecilie Forsberg Adolfsen 01:05.12 100m Rygsvømning Andreas Gerlach 00.58.17
Emma Brogaard 01:06.14   Claus Weng 00:58.70
Isabella Wedel Hansen 01:07.06   Martin Mathiesen 00:58.70
 
Cecilie Forsberg Adolfsen 02:19.83 200m Rygsvømning Jakob Bjerre Eriksen 02:06.48
Isabella Wedel Hansen 02:21.97   Andreas Gerlach 02:07.25
Emma Brogaard 02.23.50   Martin Mathiesen 02:07.54
 
 
Rekordindehavere Tid Distance Rekordindehavere Tid
Karina Sørensen Gosvig 00:28.69 50m Butterfly Søren Fritzbøger 00:25.35
Stephanie Hansen 00:29.95   Alexander Westh 00:25.74
Line Hedmann Jacobsen 00:30.01   Claus Weng 00:25.82
     
Karina Sørensen Gosvig 01:04.61 100m Butterfly Martin Mathiesen 00.55.16
Julie Lamberth 01.06.34   Søren Fritzbøger 00:56.94
Line Hedmann Jacobsen 01:06.72   Claus Weng 00:57.17
         
Line Hedmann Jacobsen 02:25.19 200m Butterfly Martin Mathiesen 01.59.51
Christina Larsen 02:27.85   Claus Iversen 02:09.14
Isabella Wedel Hansen 02:29.71   Claus Weng 02:11.92
 
 
Rekordindehavere Tid Distance Rekordindehavere Tid
Alberte Kjærsgaard 01:07.55 100m Medley Martin Mathiesen 00:57.56
Stephanie Hansen 01:07.87   Mikkel Hounsgaard 00:57.81
Louise Hedmann Jacobsen 01:08.30   Jon Pommersgaard 00:58.60
     
Louise Hedmann Jacobsen 02:25.27 200m Medley Martin Mathiesen 02:01.83
Clara Amalie Lisbjerg 02:26.57   Jon Pommersgaard 02:07.47
Emma G. Andersen 02:27.06   Claus Iversen 02:10.11
         
Line Hedmann Jacobsen 05:06.65 400m Medley Martin Mathiesen 04:21.34
Mie Astrup Dresler 05:07.80   Claus Iversen 04:39.41
Simone Kronborg Riis 05:08.99   Jon Pommersgaard 04:39.73
Clara Amalie Lisbjerg 01:55.15 4x50 fri Andreas Gerlach 01:40.19
Cecilie Lagerbon Olsson     Frederik Jarfeldt  
Caroline Lindgreen     Kasper Blomsterberg  
Thea Mundt Lohse     Christoffer Harms-Tefke  
 
Cecilie Lagerbon Olsson 04:02.93 4x100 fri Magnus Andersen 03.28.82
Karina Sørensen Gosvig     Mikkel Hounsgaard  
Mie Astrup Dresler     Allan Søtoft  
Simone Riis     Martin Mathiesen  
 
Rikke Mundt Lohse 08:45.12 4x200 fri Jon Pommersgaard 07:46.50
Mie Astrup Dresler     Sebastian Kempff  
Simone Riis     Martin Mathiesen  
Stephanie Hansen     Andreas Gerlach  
 
Isabella Wedel Hansen 02:03.18 4x50 Medley Andreas Gerlach 01:49.34
Clara Amalie Lisbjerg     Kasper Blomsterberg  
Karina Sørensen Gosvig     Frederik Jarfeldt  
Stephanie Hansen     Christoffer Harms-Tefke  
 
Isabella Wedel Hansen 04:26.20 4x100 Medley Andreas Gerlach 03:53.21
Clara Amalie Lisbjerg     Mikkel Hounsgaard  
Karina Sørensen Gosvig     Jon Pommersgaard  
Stephanie Hansen     Allan Søtoft